Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Nga vòng 17 mùa giải 2022/2023

  • 16/07 00 : 00

    Khimki

    1

    – 1Zenit Petersburg

    0 – 1

    Vòng 1

  • 16/07 19 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    2 – 0Ural

    1 – 0

    Vòng 1

  • 16/07 21 : 30

    Gazovik Orenburg
    2 – 4Krylya Sovetov Samara

    1 – 0

    Vòng 1

  • 17/07 00 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    1 – 1Spartak Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 1

  • 17/07 19 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    1 – 3PFC Sochi

    0 – 2

    Vòng 1

  • 17/07 21 : 30

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 – 1FK Nizhny Novgorod

    0 – 0

    Vòng 1

  • 18/07 00 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    1 – 1Rostov

    1 – 0

    Vòng 1

  • 18/07 00 : 00

    Krasnodar
    2 – 2Fakel Voronezh

    2 – 1

    Vòng 1

  • 23/07 00 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    3 – 0Krylya Sovetov Samara

    3 – 0

    Vòng 2

  • 23/07 19 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    3 – 0PFC Sochi

    1 – 0

    Vòng 2

  • 23/07 21 : 30

    Gazovik Orenburg
    3 – 0Ural

    0 – 0

    Vòng 2

  • 24/07 00 : 00

    Krasnodar
    1 – 4Spartak Moscow

    0 – 1

    Vòng 2

  • 24/07 19 : 00

    Khimki
    3 – 0FK Nizhny Novgorod

    0 – 0

    Vòng 2

  • 24/07 21 : 30

    Dinamo Moscow
    4 – 0Torpedo Moscow

    3 – 0

    Vòng 2

  • 25/07 00 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    2 – 1Fakel Voronezh

    1 – 1

    Vòng 2

  • 25/07 00 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    2 – 2Rostov

    1 – 1

    Vòng 2

  • 29/07 22 : 00

    Ural
    1 – 3Krasnodar

    0 – 1

    Vòng 3

  • 30/07 19 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    3 – 3Dinamo Moscow

    0 – 2

    Vòng 3

  • 30/07 21 : 30

    Zenit Petersburg
    5 – 0Lokomotiv Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 3

  • 31/07 00 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    2 – 1Akhmat Grozny

    1 – 0

    Vòng 3

  • 31/07 19 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    2 – 2CSKA Moscow

    0 – 2

    Vòng 3

  • 31/07 21 : 30

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    1 – 1Torpedo Moscow

    0 – 1

    Vòng 3

  • 31/07 21 : 30

    Spartak Moscow
    4 – 1Gazovik Orenburg

    3 – 0

    Vòng 3

  • 01/08 00 : 00

    Rostov
    1 – 0Khimki

    1 – 0

    Vòng 3

  • 06/08 19 : 00

    Ural
    0 – 2Spartak Moscow

    0 – 2

    Vòng 4

  • 06/08 21 : 30

    CSKA Moscow
    4 – 1Fakel Voronezh

    0 – 1

    Vòng 4

  • 07/08 00 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    0 – 0Zenit Petersburg

    0 – 0

    Vòng 4

  • 07/08 00 : 00

    Krasnodar
    3 – 0Lokomotiv Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 4

  • 07/08 19 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    1 – 3Khimki

    1 – 1

    Vòng 4

  • 07/08 21 : 30

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    0 – 2Dinamo Moscow

    0 – 1

    Vòng 4

  • 08/08 00 : 00

    Rostov
    2 – 1Gazovik Orenburg

    1 – 0

    Vòng 4

  • 08/08 00 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    2 – 1FK Nizhny Novgorod

    2 – 0

    Vòng 4

  • 12/08 23 : 30

    Fakel Voronezh
    0 – 0Ural

    0 – 0

    Vòng 5

  • 13/08 19 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 – 1Krylya Sovetov Samara

    0 – 0

    Vòng 5

  • 13/08 21 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    2 – 1CSKA Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 5

  • 14/08 00 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    0 – 0Krasnodar

    0 – 0

    Vòng 5

  • 14/08 19 : 00

    Khimki
    1 – 3Akhmat Grozny

    0 – 2

    Vòng 5

  • 14/08 21 : 30

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    3 – 4Rostov

    1 – 2

    Vòng 5

  • 14/08 21 : 30

    Gazovik Orenburg
    1 – 0Torpedo Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 5

  • 15/08 00 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    3 – 0PFC Sochi

    0 – 0

    Vòng 5

  • 19/08 23 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    1 – 1Fakel Voronezh

    0 – 0

    Vòng 6

  • 20/08 17 : 00

    Ural
    0 – 1FK Nizhny Novgorod

    0 – 0

    Vòng 6

  • 20/08 19 : 00

    Khimki
    0 – 3Lokomotiv Moscow

    0 – 2

    Vòng 6

  • 20/08 21 : 30

    Dinamo Moscow
    1 – 0Spartak Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 6

  • 21/08 00 : 00

    Rostov
    2 – 2PFC Sochi

    0 – 1

    Vòng 6

  • 21/08 19 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    4 – 2Akhmat Grozny

    3 – 1

    Vòng 6

  • 21/08 21 : 30

    Zenit Petersburg
    2 – 0Torpedo Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 6

  • 22/08 00 : 00

    Krasnodar
    2 – 0Gazovik Orenburg

    1 – 0

    Vòng 6

  • 27/08 00 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    4 – 1Khimki

    3 – 0

    Vòng 7

  • 27/08 19 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    2 – 2Dinamo Moscow

    0 – 2

    Vòng 7

  • 27/08 21 : 30

    Fakel Voronezh
    1 – 4Spartak Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 7

  • 28/08 00 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    1 – 2Krylya Sovetov Samara

    1 – 1

    Vòng 7

  • 28/08 17 : 00

    Ural
    0 – 4Zenit Petersburg

    0 – 0

    Vòng 7

  • 28/08 19 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    5 – 1Gazovik Orenburg

    3 – 1

    Vòng 7

  • 28/08 21 : 30

    Torpedo Moscow
    1 – 4Krasnodar

    0 – 2

    Vòng 7

  • 28/08 23 : 45

    Rostov
    0 – 0CSKA Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 7

  • 03/09 17 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    3 – 1Khimki

    2 – 1

    Vòng 8

  • 03/09 19 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    3 – 1Fakel Voronezh

    0 – 1

    Vòng 8

  • 03/09 22 : 30

    Krasnodar
    2 – 1PFC Sochi

    0 – 0

    Vòng 8

  • 04/09 00 : 30

    Dinamo Moscow
    2 – 1Ural

    1 – 1

    Vòng 8

  • 04/09 19 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    0 – 1CSKA Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 8

  • 04/09 21 : 30

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 – 2Akhmat Grozny

    1 – 1

    Vòng 8

  • 05/09 00 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    1 – 2Zenit Petersburg

    1 – 0

    Vòng 8

  • 06/09 00 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    0 – 1Rostov

    0 – 0

    Vòng 8

  • 10/09 00 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    2 – 1Dinamo Moscow

    2 – 1

    Vòng 9

  • 10/09 19 : 00

    Khimki
    0 – 0Krylya Sovetov Samara

    0 – 0

    Vòng 9

  • 10/09 21 : 30

    CSKA Moscow
    4 – 1Krasnodar

    2 – 0

    Vòng 9

  • 10/09 23 : 45

    Akhmat Grozny
    1 – 3FK Nizhny Novgorod

    0 – 1

    Vòng 9

  • 11/09 17 : 00

    Ural
    2 – 0Torpedo Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 9

  • 11/09 19 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    2 – 0Lokomotiv Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 9

  • 11/09 21 : 30

    Zenit Petersburg
    8 – 0Gazovik Orenburg

    5 – 0

    Vòng 9

  • 11/09 23 : 45

    Rostov
    4 – 2Spartak Moscow

    2 – 1

    Vòng 9

  • 17/09 16 : 00

    Ural
    1 – 2Akhmat Grozny

    0 – 1

    Vòng 10

  • 17/09 18 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    1 – 0CSKA Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 10

  • 17/09 20 : 30

    Rostov
    2 – 1Krylya Sovetov Samara

    1 – 1

    Vòng 10

  • 17/09 23 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    0 – 2Zenit Petersburg

    0 – 1

    Vòng 10

  • 18/09 18 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    0 – 2Gazovik Orenburg

    0 – 1

    Vòng 10

  • 18/09 20 : 30

    Krasnodar
    3 – 1Khimki

    2 – 0

    Vòng 10

  • 18/09 20 : 30

    PFC Sochi
    1 – 1Fakel Voronezh

    1 – 1

    Vòng 10

  • 18/09 23 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    1 – 0Lokomotiv Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 10

  • 01/10 18 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    4 – 1PFC Sochi

    3 – 0

    Vòng 11

  • 01/10 20 : 30

    Khimki
    1 – 2CSKA Moscow

    0 – 2

    Vòng 11

  • 01/10 23 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    2 – 4Ural

    0 – 2

    Vòng 11

  • 02/10 18 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    2 – 2Torpedo Moscow

    2 – 1

    Vòng 11

  • 02/10 20 : 30

    Zenit Petersburg
    3 – 1Rostov

    1 – 0

    Vòng 11

  • 02/10 23 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    2 – 1Dinamo Moscow

    2 – 0

    Vòng 11

  • 02/10 23 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    1 – 2Spartak Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 11

  • 03/10 23 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    0 – 0Krasnodar

    0 – 0

    Vòng 11

  • 07/10 21 : 30

    Ural
    2 – 1Khimki

    1 – 0

    Vòng 12

  • 08/10 18 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    1 – 1Zenit Petersburg

    1 – 1

    Vòng 12

  • 08/10 20 : 30

    CSKA Moscow
    1 – 1Dinamo Moscow

    1 – 1

    Vòng 12

  • 08/10 23 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    4 – 0Lokomotiv Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 12

  • 09/10 18 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    5 – 2Krylya Sovetov Samara

    1 – 1

    Vòng 12

  • 09/10 20 : 30

    Gazovik Orenburg
    2 – 1Akhmat Grozny

    0 – 1

    Vòng 12

  • 09/10 20 : 30

    Torpedo Moscow
    0 – 0FK Nizhny Novgorod

    0 – 0

    Vòng 12

  • 09/10 23 : 00

    Rostov
    3 – 2Krasnodar

    0 – 2

    Vòng 12

  • 14/10 23 : 30

    Rostov
    1 – 2Ural

    1 – 1

    Vòng 13

  • 15/10 18 : 00

    Khimki
    0 – 0Fakel Voronezh

    0 – 0

    Vòng 13

  • 15/10 18 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    0 – 1Lokomotiv Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 13

  • 15/10 20 : 30

    Krasnodar
    2 – 3Akhmat Grozny

    1 – 2

    Vòng 13

  • 15/10 23 : 30

    Dinamo Moscow
    3 – 2Gazovik Orenburg

    1 – 1

    Vòng 13

  • 16/10 18 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    2 – 0PFC Sochi

    2 – 0

    Vòng 13

  • 16/10 20 : 30

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    0 – 3Zenit Petersburg

    0 – 2

    Vòng 13

  • 17/10 00 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    2 – 2Spartak Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 13

  • 22/10 18 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    0 – 2Krasnodar

    0 – 1

    Vòng 14

  • 22/10 20 : 30

    Fakel Voronezh
    1 – 1Rostov

    0 – 0

    Vòng 14

  • 22/10 23 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 – 3Dinamo Moscow

    1 – 1

    Vòng 14

  • 23/10 18 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    2 – 2CSKA Moscow

    1 – 2

    Vòng 14

  • 23/10 20 : 30

    Spartak Moscow
    5 – 0Khimki

    2 – 0

    Vòng 14

  • 23/10 23 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    1 – 0Torpedo Moscow

    1 – 0

    Vòng 14

  • 24/10 21 : 30

    Ural
    2 – 1Krylya Sovetov Samara

    1 – 0

    Vòng 14

  • 25/10 00 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    7 – 0PFC Sochi

    4 – 0

    Vòng 14

  • 28/10 21 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    4 – 1Fakel Voronezh

    2 – 0

    Vòng 15

  • 29/10 18 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    6 – 1Khimki

    3 – 0

    Vòng 15

  • 29/10 20 : 30

    Akhmat Grozny
    1 – 2Rostov

    1 – 0

    Vòng 15

  • 29/10 23 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 – 1CSKA Moscow

    0 – 1

    Vòng 15

  • 30/10 18 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    2 – 1FK Nizhny Novgorod

    0 – 1

    Vòng 15

  • 30/10 18 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    2 – 2Ural

    1 – 1

    Vòng 15

  • 30/10 20 : 30

    Spartak Moscow
    1 – 0Torpedo Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 15

  • 30/10 23 : 30

    Krasnodar
    0 – 1Zenit Petersburg

    0 – 0

    Vòng 15

  • 04/11 23 : 00

    Khimki
    2 – 0Gazovik Orenburg

    0 – 0

    Vòng 16

  • 05/11 18 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    1 – 1Spartak Moscow

    1 – 1

    Vòng 16

  • 05/11 20 : 30

    Fakel Voronezh
    3 – 3Krasnodar

    1 – 2

    Vòng 16

  • 05/11 20 : 30

    Zenit Petersburg
    1 – 2Akhmat Grozny

    0 – 2

    Vòng 16

  • 05/11 23 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    0 – 1FK Nizhny Novgorod

    0 – 0

    Vòng 16

  • 06/11 18 : 00

    Ural
    2 – 2Lokomotiv Moscow

    0 – 1


    Vòng 16

  • 06/11 20 : 30

    Torpedo Moscow
    0 – 2Krylya Sovetov Samara

    0 – 1


    Vòng 16

  • 06/11 23 : 00

    Rostov
    2 – 1Dinamo Moscow

    0 – 0

    Vòng 16

  • 11/11 23 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    3 – 2Akhmat Grozny

    1 – 0


    Vòng 17

  • 12/11 16 : 00

    Ural
    2 – 0Fakel Voronezh

    1 – 0


    Vòng 17

  • 12/11 18 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    1 – 3Rostov

    0 – 2


    Vòng 17

  • 12/11 20 : 30

    Torpedo Moscow
    0 – 2Zenit Petersburg

    0 – 0


    Vòng 17

  • 12/11 23 : 30

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 – 2Spartak Moscow

    0 – 2


    Vòng 17

  • 13/11 18 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    5 – 1Krasnodar

    3 – 1


    Vòng 17

  • 13/11 20 : 30

    Khimki
    0 – 2PFC Sochi

    0 – 1


    Vòng 17

  • 13/11 23 : 30

    Dinamo Moscow
    2 – 1CSKA Moscow

    1 – 0


    Vòng 17

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    ? – ?Gazovik Orenburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    ? – ?Krylya Sovetov Samara

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    ? – ?Khimki

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    Rostov
    ? – ?Lokomotiv Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    Krasnodar
    ? – ?Torpedo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    ? – ?CSKA Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 04/03 23 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    ? – ?FK Nizhny Novgorod

    ? – ?

    Vòng 18

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    ? – ?Lokomotiv Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    ? – ?Krylya Sovetov Samara

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    Rostov
    ? – ?FK Nizhny Novgorod

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    Krasnodar
    ? – ?Dinamo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    ? – ?Gazovik Orenburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?Fakel Voronezh

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 11/03 23 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    ? – ?Khimki

    ? – ?

    Vòng 19

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    ? – ?Zenit Petersburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    ? – ?PFC Sochi

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    Khimki
    ? – ?Rostov

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    ? – ?Akhmat Grozny

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    ? – ?Krasnodar

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    ? – ?Torpedo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    ? – ?Spartak Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 18/03 23 : 00

    Ural
    ? – ?Dinamo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 20

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    ? – ?PFC Sochi

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    ? – ?CSKA Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    Rostov
    ? – ?Torpedo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    Khimki
    ? – ?Krasnodar

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    ? – ?Gazovik Orenburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    ? – ?Lokomotiv Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?Akhmat Grozny

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 01/04 22 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 21

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    ? – ?Khimki

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    Krasnodar
    ? – ?FK Nizhny Novgorod

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    ? – ?Zenit Petersburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    ? – ?Rostov

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    ? – ?Krylya Sovetov Samara

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?Dinamo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 08/04 22 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    ? – ?Fakel Voronezh

    ? – ?

    Vòng 22

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    ? – ?FK Nizhny Novgorod

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    ? – ?Akhmat Grozny

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    Rostov
    ? – ?Zenit Petersburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    ? – ?Khimki

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    ? – ?Lokomotiv Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    ? – ?Krasnodar

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    ? – ?Spartak Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 15/04 22 : 00

    Ural
    ? – ?CSKA Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 23

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    ? – ?PFC Sochi

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    ? – ?Lokomotiv Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    ? – ?Gazovik Orenburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    Khimki
    ? – ?Torpedo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    ? – ?Krylya Sovetov Samara

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?Krasnodar

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    Ural
    ? – ?Rostov

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 22/04 22 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    ? – ?Dinamo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 24

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    ? – ?CSKA Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    ? – ?Fakel Voronezh

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    Krasnodar
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    ? – ?Zenit Petersburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    ? – ?Khimki

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    ? – ?FK Nizhny Novgorod

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    ? – ?Torpedo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 29/04 22 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?Rostov

    ? – ?

    Vòng 25

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    ? – ?Gazovik Orenburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    Rostov
    ? – ?Fakel Voronezh

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    Khimki
    ? – ?Dinamo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    Krasnodar
    ? – ?Krylya Sovetov Samara

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    ? – ?PFC Sochi

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    ? – ?Akhmat Grozny

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 06/05 22 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    ? – ?Spartak Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 26

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    ? – ?Torpedo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    ? – ?Akhmat Grozny

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    ? – ?FK Nizhny Novgorod

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    Khimki
    ? – ?Spartak Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    ? – ?Lokomotiv Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    ? – ?Rostov

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    Ural
    ? – ?Gazovik Orenburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 13/05 22 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    ? – ?Krasnodar

    ? – ?

    Vòng 27

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    ? – ?Khimki

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    Krasnodar
    ? – ?Rostov

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    ? – ?Fakel Voronezh

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    ? – ?PFC Sochi

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    ? – ?Zenit Petersburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?CSKA Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 20/05 22 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    ? – ?Dinamo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 28

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    Dinamo Moscow
    ? – ?Lokomotiv Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    Fakel Voronezh
    ? – ?Krylya Sovetov Samara

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    Rostov
    ? – ?Akhmat Grozny

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    Khimki
    ? – ?Ural

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    Krasnodar
    ? – ?CSKA Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    PFC Sochi
    ? – ?Zenit Petersburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    Spartak Moscow
    ? – ?FK Nizhny Novgorod

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 27/05 22 : 00

    Torpedo Moscow
    ? – ?Gazovik Orenburg

    ? – ?

    Vòng 29

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    Akhmat Grozny
    ? – ?Krasnodar

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    CSKA Moscow
    ? – ?Rostov

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    ? – ?Spartak Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    Lokomotiv Moscow
    ? – ?Torpedo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    ? – ?Khimki

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    Gazovik Orenburg
    ? – ?Dinamo Moscow

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    Ural
    ? – ?PFC Sochi

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

  • 03/06 22 : 00

    Zenit Petersburg
    ? – ?Fakel Voronezh

    ? – ?

    Vòng 30

Source: https://vvc.vn
Category : Thể thao

BẠN CÓ THỂ QUAN TÂM