Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá hôm nay và rạng sáng mai – Ltd bd hn

22 : 59 Bồ Đào Nha ? – ? Ghana
02 : 00 Brazil ? – ? Serbia
17 : 00 Wales ? – ? Iran

20:00

Qatar
?-?

Senegal

22 : 59 Hà Lan ? – ? Ecuador
02 : 00 Anh ? – ? Mỹ
18 : 00 Buriram United ? – ? Ratchaburi FC
19 : 00 Chonburi Shark FC ? – ? Port FC
18 : 00 Chengdu Better City FC ? – ? Guangzhou City
18 : 30 Shanghai Shenhua ? – ? Beijing Guoan
00 : 00 SAK Klagenfurt ? – ? ASK Klagenfurt
00 : 00 IFK Norrkoping FK ? – ? Motala AIF FK
02 : 45 Hull City ( w ) ? – ? Barnsley LFC ( w )
17 : 00 Stal Mielec ? – ? Stal Rzeszow
17 : 00 Slovan Liberec ? – ? Dukla Prague
17 : 00 Kolding FC ? – ? Fredericia
17 : 30 Nagoya Grampus ? – ? AS Roma
18 : 00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ? – ? Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18 : 00 Gornik Zabrze ? – ? Odra Opole
20 : 00 RB Leipzig ? – ? Radomiak Radom
20 : 00 Povazska Bystrica ? – ? Otrokovice
20 : 00 First Wien 1894 ? – ? TSV Hartberg
20 : 30 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker ? – ? Sturm Graz
21 : 00 Rapid Wien ? – ? Floridsdorfer AC
21 : 00 LASK Linz ? – ? FC Blau Weiss Linz
22 : 59 Grazer AK ? – ? Wolfsberger AC Amateure
22 : 59 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj ? – ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
22 : 59 Austria Wien ( Youth ) ? – ? SR Donaufeld Wien
01 : 00 Rapid Vienna ( Youth ) ? – ? SV Ried
00 : 30 Dunajska Streda ? – ? MFK Ruzomberok
00 : 30 Spartak Trnava ? – ? Michalovce
00 : 30 Slovan Bratislava ? – ? Zlate Moravce
01 : 30 Yverdon ? – ? Neuchatel Xamax
02 : 15 Schaffhausen ? – ? Bellinzona
03 : 45 CD Tondela ? – ? SCU Torreense
03 : 45 FC Porto ? – ? CD Mafra
03 : 00 SD Huesca ? – ? Sporting Gijon
01 : 30 Martigues ? – ? Orleans US 45
01 : 30 Paris 13 Atletico ? – ? Concarneau
01 : 30 Red Star FC 93 ? – ? Nancy
01 : 30 Stade Briochin ? – ? Cholet So
01 : 30 Sedan ? – ? Bastia Borgo
01 : 30 Villefranche ? – ? Versailles 78
01 : 30 Avranches ? – ? USL Dunkerque
01 : 30 Chateauroux ? – ? Le Mans
01 : 30 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne ? – ? Bourg Peronnas
00 : 00 Denizlispor ? – ? Bodrumspor
01 : 00 Gloria Buzau ? – ? Concordia Chiajna
20 : 00 Apollon Smirnis ? – ? Olympiakos Piraeus B
22 : 00 NK Aluminij ? – ? NK Rogaska
00 : 00 NK Nafta ? – ? Krsko Posavlje
18 : 00 Al-Jaish Damascus ? – ? Al-Taleiah
18 : 00 Al-Karamah ? – ? Jableh SC
18 : 00 Al-Wahda Damascus ? – ? Hutteen FC
18 : 00 Al futowa ? – ? Al Wathbah
18 : 00 Teshrin SC ? – ? Al Jazeera
18 : 00 Al Ittihad ( SYR ) ? – ? Al-Majd Damascus
21 : 00 FC MERW ? – ? Kopetdag Asgabat
18 : 00 Chernomorets Odessa ? – ? Metalist Kharkiv
22 : 59 Wolaita Dicha ? – ? Arba Minch
20 : 00 Geita Gold ? – ? Ihefu SC
20 : 05 Salalah ? – ? Bidiyah
02 : 00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve ? – ? Penarol Reserve
02 : 00 Cerrito Reserves ? – ? Defensor Sporting Reserve
02 : 00 Atletico Fenix Reserve ? – ? Deportivo Maldonado Reserve
00 : 45 Barcelona ( w ) ? – ? Bayern Munchen ( w )
00 : 45 FC Zurich Frauen ( w ) ? – ? Lyon ( w )
03 : 00 Benfica ( w ) ? – ? FC Rosengard ( w )
03 : 00 Juventus ( w ) ? – ? Arsenal ( w )
17 : 30 Chernomorets Balchik ? – ? Botev Plovdiv
02 : 00 Anadia ? – ? FC Felgueiras
15 : 00 ES Sour Ghozlane U19 ? – ? JS Bordj Menaiel U19
15 : 00 RC Kouba U19 ? – ? USM Alger U19
15 : 00 NC Magra U19 ? – ? Olympique Medea U19
15 : 00 MC Alger U19 ? – ? RC Arba U19
15 : 00 ES Mostaganem U19 ? – ? Academie FAF U19
15 : 00 AB Chelghoum Laid U19 ? – ? CR Belouizdad U19
15 : 00 JS Saoura U19 ? – ? MC El Bayadh U19
15 : 00 Paradou AC U19 ? – ? IB Khemis El Khechna U19
13 : 15 Delhi Tigers ? – ? Shastri FC
20 : 00 IB Khemis El Khechna ? – ? USM Annaba
20 : 00 SC Mecheria ? – ? CRB Layoune
20 : 00 CR Zaouia ? – ? CRB Adrar
20 : 00 JS kabylie ? – ? JSM Tiaret
20 : 00 MB Hassi Messaoud ? – ? ES Bouakal
20 : 00 JS Berrouaghia ? – ? CRB Ain Ouessara
20 : 00 RC Arba ? – ? CRB Ain Sefra
20 : 00 MSP Batna ? – ? El Bayadh
20 : 00 MC Oran ? – ? Olympique Akbou
20 : 00 SKAF Khemis Melina ? – ? Biskra
20 : 00 A Bou Saada ? – ? Union Sportive Souf
20 : 00 ES Sour El Ghozlane ? – ? ASO Chlef
20 : 00 ES Besbes ? – ? IRB Sedrata
20 : 00 JS El Biar ? – ? ICS Tlemcen
20 : 00 ES Mostaganem ? – ? WAB Tissemsilt
22 : 00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi ? – ? USM Oujda
22 : 00 Olympique Dcheira ? – ? Chabab Atlas Khenifra
22 : 59 Ittifaq Marrakech ? – ? CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
22 : 59 Racing Casablanca ? – ? ASS Association Sportive de Sa
11 : 00 Albirex Niigata ( w ) ? – ? Nojima Stella ( w )
11 : 00 Vegalta Sendai ( w ) ? – ? Omiya Ardija ( W )
12 : 00 Nagano Parceiro ( w ) ? – ? NTV Beleza ( w )
12 : 00 AS Elfen Sayama ( w ) ? – ? JEF United Ichihara Chiba ( w )
12 : 00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce ( W ) ? – ? INAC ( w )
02 : 00 Reading ( w ) ? – ? Liverpool ( w )
00 : 30 Trelissac ? – ? Vierzon
00 : 30 Lorient B ? – ? Angouleme
01 : 00 Romorantin ? – ? Les Herbiers
01 : 00 Jura Sud Foot ? – ? Lyon Duchere
01 : 30 Colmar ? – ? Boulogne
02 : 00 Chambly FC ? – ? FC Rouen
02 : 00 AS Furiani Agliani ? – ? Stade Reims II
02 : 00 Saint-Priest ? – ? Lyonnais II
02 : 00 Vannes ? – ? Blois
21 : 00 Sheffield Utd U21 ? – ? Crewe U21
19 : 00 Vihiga Bullets ? – ? Wazito FC
00 : 00 Metta / LU Riga ? – ? Grobina
02 : 45 Dundela ? – ? Newington
02 : 45 HW Welders ? – ? Annagh United
19 : 45 Al-Nahda Muscat ? – ? al bashaer
22 : 00 Dhufar ? – ? Al-Nasr ( OMA )
00 : 00 ASC Gendrim ? – ? FC Inter Nouakchott
02 : 40 Chemal FC ? – ? Kaedi FC
00 : 00 F.C. Nouadhibou ? – ? AS Garde Nationale
02 : 40 ACS Ksar ? – ? King Nouakchott
00 : 00 Akritas Chloraka ? – ? E.N.Paralimniou
20 : 00 Watford U21 ? – ? West Bromwich U21
21 : 00 Cardiff City U21 ? – ? Reading U21
02 : 00 Queens Park R U21 ? – ? Derby County U21
02 : 00 Huddersfield Town U21 ? – ? Middlesbrough U21
02 : 00 Peterborough U21 ? – ? Aston Villa U21
22 : 30 US Forces Armees ? – ? AS Douanes Ouagadougou
00 : 45 AS Police Ouagadougou ? – ? ASF Bobo Dioulasso
17 : 00 Pyunik B ? – ? Lernayin Artsakh B

21:00

Urartu II
?-?

Ararat Yerevan II

20 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve ? – ? FC Twente / Heracles Academie U21
20 : 00 Arka Gdynia ( Youth ) ? – ? Polonia Warszawa ( Youth )
19 : 45 Al Bataeh ? – ? Al Nasr Dubai
19 : 45 Al-Jazira ( UAE ) ? – ? Dibba Al-Fujairah
22 : 30 Al-Wasl ? – ? Khor Fakkan
04 : 00 UD San Fernando ? – ? Estrella CF
01 : 30 SG VFR Dersim Russelsheim ? – ? SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt
01 : 30 Bad Vilbel ? – ? SC Dortelweil
09 : 00 Wellington Phoenix ( W ) ? – ? Western United ( W )
11 : 00 Brisbane Roar ( w ) ? – ? Canberra United ( w )
11 : 00 Newcastle Jets ( w ) ? – ? WS Wanderers ( w )
11 : 00 Sydney FC ( w ) ? – ? Melbourne Victory ( w )
17 : 30 Bangalore Eagles ? – ? FC Agniputhra
22 : 59 Invicible Eleven ? – ? Nimba Kwado
02 : 45 Broomhill FC ? – ? Alloa Athletic
02 : 30 Abbe Gavin Ni ? – ? Ammanford
02 : 30 Ruthin Town FC ? – ? Holywell
07 : 00 Cartagines Deportiva SA ? – ? Municipal Turrialba
09 : 00 AD San Carlos ? – ? Santos De Guapiles
06 : 00 AD Guanacasteca ? – ? Alajuelense
06 : 00 Santa Ana ? – ? Herediano
06 : 00 AD Grecia ? – ? AD Sarchi
09 : 00 Puntarenas ? – ? Guadalupe FC
22 : 59 Ermis Aradippou ? – ? Omonia 29 is Maiou
22 : 59 PO Ahironas-Onisilos ? – ? Dignis Yepsonas
00 : 00 Ethnikos Achnas FC ? – ? Anagennisi FC Deryneia
02 : 00 Stade Nyonnais ? – ? Biel Bienne
04 : 00 Marathon ? – ? Olancho FC
19 : 30 ZED FC ? – ? Petrojet
19 : 30 El Alameen ? – ? Al Masria Lell Etesalat
19 : 30 El Entag Al Harby ? – ? El Obour SC
19 : 30 Olympic El Qanal ? – ? Eastern Company
19 : 30 El Sekka El Hadid ? – ? Wadi Degla SC
19 : 30 Dayrot ? – ? Mallawi SC
19 : 30 Al Nasr Cairo ? – ? Suez Montakhab
19 : 30 FC Porto Suez ? – ? Mustak balwatan
19 : 30 Tersana SC ? – ? Kahraba Ismailia
22 : 59 Al Quwa Al Jawiya ? – ? Al-Hudod
22 : 59 AL Najaf ? – ? Newroz SC ( IRQ )
18 : 30 Arbil ? – ? Al Shorta
18 : 30 AI Kahrabaa ? – ? Al Karkh
18 : 30 Al Qasim Sport Club ? – ? Zakho
22 : 59 Karbalaa ? – ? Al Sinaah
22 : 59 Al Zawraa ? – ? Al-Naft
02 : 45 Europa Point ? – ? St Joseph’s FC
19 : 15 Trables Sports Club ? – ? Al Akhaahli Alay
00 : 30 SV Heimstetten ? – ? Unterhaching
01 : 00 Lichtenberg 47 ? – ? BFC Viktoria 1889
01 : 00 Bayern Munchen ( Youth ) ? – ? DJK Vilzing
01 : 00 VSG Altglienicke ? – ? Greifswalder FC
01 : 00 FSV luckenwalde ? – ? Tennis Borussia Berlin
01 : 30 VFB Lubeck ? – ? Hamburger SV ( Youth )
02 : 30 UE Engordany ? – ? Inter Club Escaldes
17 : 00 Lokomotiv Tashkent ? – ? Turon Nukus
06 : 30 Capital FF ( w ) ? – ? Western Springs ( w )
22 : 59 Real Bamako ? – ? AS Bakaridjan
01 : 00 Cercle de Bamako ? – ? AS Korofina
02 : 00 Club Brugge Ⅱ ? – ? FCV Dender EH
02 : 00 Genk II ? – ? Jeunesse Molenbeek
06 : 00 Libertad Gran Mamore FC ? – ? Vaca Diez
22 : 00 Al Shorta Al Qadarif ? – ? Al Merreikh
22 : 00 Hilal El Fasher ? – ? Wad Nobawi
23 : 30 Al-Hilal Omdurman ? – ? Hilal Alsahel
00 : 30 Hay Al-Arab ? – ? Al Zuma SC
02 : 00 Charleroi ( w ) ? – ? Eendracht Aalst ( w )
02 : 00 Anderlecht ( w ) ? – ? Club Brugge ( w )
17 : 00 Gandzasar Kapan ? – ? Alashkert
13 : 30 Sichuan Jiuniu ? – ? Jiangxi Liansheng FC
13 : 30 Nanjing City ? – ? Nantong Zhiyun
13 : 30 Shijiazhuang Kungfu ? – ? Heilongjiang Lava Spring
13 : 30 Shenyang City Public ? – ? Bei Li Gong
17 : 00 Inhulets Petrove U21 ? – ? Veres Rivne U21
18 : 00 PFC Oleksandria U21 ? – ? Rukh Vynnyky U21
18 : 00 Dinamo KyivU21 ? – ? Metalist 1925 Kharkiv ( U21 )
18 : 00 Kryvbas U21 ? – ? Dnipro-1 U21
03 : 15 SP Libertas ? – ? Tre Penne
20 : 00 Al Suqoor ( LBY ) ? – ? AlHilal
20 : 30 Al ittihad ( LBY ) ? – ? Asswehly SC
21 : 30 Isaac de Benguela ? – ? Petro Atletico de Luanda
01 : 00 Klub Kosovo ? – ? ASV Hamburg
01 : 30 SC Kapellen ? – ? SG Unterrath
02 : 00 SC Victoria Mennrath ? – ? Rather SV
02 : 30 Victoria Hamburg II ? – ? HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
03 : 00 Colombia U20 ? – ? Ecuador U20
22 : 59 Bulgaria U21 ? – ? Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
13 : 00 Christchurch United ? – ? Cashmere Technical
07 : 00 Auckland United ? – ? Napier City Rovers
09 : 00 Auckland City ? – ? Melville United
01 : 15 FC Kray ? – ? SSVg Velbert
01 : 30 FC Oberneuland ? – ? TuSpo Surheide
19 : 00 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti ? – ? ACSO Filiasi
19 : 00 Real Bradu ? – ? Muscelul Campulung
19 : 00 ACS Targu Mures 1898 ? – ? Unirea Ungheni
19 : 00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 ? – ? CS Dinamo Bucuresti
19 : 00 CS Phoenix Buzias ? – ? Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
19 : 00 FC Pucioasa ? – ? Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
19 : 00 CNS Cetate Deva ? – ? ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
19 : 00 FCM Alexandria ? – ? ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
19 : 00 Baile Felix ? – ? Minerul Ocna De
19 : 00 Minerul Costesti ? – ? ACS Flacara Horezu
01 : 15 Turbine Potsdam ( w ) ? – ? Hoffenheim ( w )
01 : 30 ADO Den Haag ( w ) ? – ? SC Heerenveen ( w )
01 : 30 Zwolle ( w ) ? – ? SC Telstar ( W )
01 : 30 PSV Eindhoven ( w ) ? – ? Feyenoord Rotterdam ( W )
01 : 30 Fortuna Sittard ( W ) ? – ? VV Alkmaar ( w )
01 : 30 FC Twente Enschede ( w ) ? – ? Ajax Amsterdam ( w )
21 : 00 Northeast United ? – ? Mumbai City
22 : 30 Societe Omnisports De L’Armee ? – ? Stella Club d’Adjame
01 : 00 ASEC MIMOSAS ? – ? Racing d’Abidjan
16 : 00 MZ Biskra ( w ) ? – ? FC Constantine ( w )
16 : 00 CF Akbou ( w ) ? – ? FC Bejaia ( w )
16 : 00 JF Khroub ( w ) ? – ? ASEAC ( w )
18 : 00 Rayong FC ? – ? Suphanburi FC
03 : 00 Fleury 91 ( w ) ? – ? Reims ( w )
01 : 00 Favoritner AC ? – ? Sportunion Mauer
12 : 30 Sri Hargobind Sahib FA ? – ? Guru FC
15 : 30 Roundglass Punjab FC ? – ? Punjab Police Jalandhar
22 : 59 Al-Muharraq ? – ? Al-Shabbab
22 : 59 Al-Riffa ? – ? Sitra
22 : 59 Arsenal Tula ? – ? Baltika Kaliningrad
22 : 59 Al Ittihad ( W ) ? – ? Al Nasr ( W )
02 : 45 Wayside Celtic ? – ? St. Mochtas
08 : 00 Diriangen ? – ? Real Esteli
16 : 30 Hradec Kralove ? – ? Mlada Boleslav
16 : 30 Pardubice ? – ? Sparta Praha B
16 : 30 Brno ? – ? Spartak Trnava
16 : 30 Teplice ? – ? FK Graffin Vlasim
17 : 00 Tescoma Zlin ? – ? Trencin
19 : 45 City Club ? – ? Al Arabi ( UAE )

08:45

Okinawa SV
?-?

Tochigi City

02 : 45 Larne FC ? – ? Coleraine
18 : 00 BUL FC ? – ? Busoga United
20 : 00 SC Villa ? – ? Kampala City Council FC

Source: https://vvc.vn
Category : Thể thao

BẠN CÓ THỂ QUAN TÂM